Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Nicole Sharp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | | <i lang="ceb">Sinugboanon</i> | ||
| Cebuano | | Cebuano | ||
|- | |||
| <code></code> | |||
| <code>chm</code> | |||
| <code>cyrl</code> | |||
! [https://translated.turbopages.org/proxy_u/en-mhr.ru/https/www.nicolesharp.net/ <span lang="chm">марий</span>] | |||
| <i lang="chm">marij</i> | |||
| Mari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>co</code> | | <code>co</code> | ||
Line 443: | Line 450: | ||
| Latin | | Latin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lb</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ltz</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lb&_x_tr_hl=lb <span lang="lb">Lëtzebuergesch</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lb">Lëtzebuergesch</i> | ||
| | | Luxembourgish | ||
|- | |||
| <code>lg</code> | |||
| <code>lug</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lg&_x_tr_hl=lg <span lang="lg">Oluganda</span>] | |||
| <i lang="lg">Oluganda</i> | |||
| Luganda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ln</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lin</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ln&_x_tr_hl=ln | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ln&_x_tr_hl=ln <span lang="ln">lingála</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ln">lingála</i> | ||
| Lingala | | Lingala | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>lo</code> | | <code>lo</code> | ||
Line 471: | Line 478: | ||
| Lao | | Lao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lt</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lit</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lt&_x_tr_hl=lt <span lang="lt">lietuvių</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lt">lietuvių</i> | ||
| | | Lithuanian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lv</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>lav</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lv&_x_tr_hl=lv <span lang="lv">latviešu</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="lv">latviešu</i> | ||
| | | Latvian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mai</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>deva</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mai&_x_tr_hl=mai <span lang="mai">मैथिली</span>] | ||
| <i lang="mai">maithilī</i> | |||
| < | |||
| Maithili | | Maithili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mg</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mlg</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mg&_x_tr_hl=mg | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mg&_x_tr_hl=mg <span lang="mg">malagasy</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="mg">malagasy</i> | ||
| Malagasy | | Malagasy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mi</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mri</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>latn</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mi&_x_tr_hl=mi <span lang="mi">Māori</span>] | ||
| <i lang="mi">Māori</i> | |||
| <i | |||
| Maori | | Maori | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 537: | Line 516: | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=lus&_x_tr_hl=lus Mizo] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| | | Mizo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mk</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mkd</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>cyrl</code> | ||
! [https:// | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mk&_x_tr_hl=mk <span lang="mk">маке́донски</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="mk">makédonski</i> | ||
| | | Macedonian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>ml</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mal</code> | ||
| <code></code> | | <code>mlym</code> | ||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl= | ! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ml&_x_tr_hl=ml <span lang="ml">മലയാളം</span>] | ||
| <i></i> | | <i lang="ml">malayāḷaṁ</i> | ||
| | | Malayalam | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 561: | Line 540: | ||
| <i></i> | | <i></i> | ||
| Mongolian | | Mongolian | ||
|- | |||
| <code>mr</code> | |||
| <code>mar</code> | |||
| <code>deva</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mr&_x_tr_hl=mr <span lang="mr">मराठी</span>] | |||
| <i lang="mr">marāṭhī</i> | |||
| Marathi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> | ||
Line 568: | Line 554: | ||
| <i lang="mrj">mary jÿlmÿ</i> | | <i lang="mrj">mary jÿlmÿ</i> | ||
| Western Mari | | Western Mari | ||
|- | |||
| <code>ms</code> | |||
| <code>msa</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=ms&_x_tr_hl=ms <span lang="ms">Melayu</span>] | |||
| <i lang="ms">Melayu</i> | |||
| Malay | |||
|- | |||
| <code>mt</code> | |||
| <code>mlt</code> | |||
| <code>latn</code> | |||
! [https://nicolesharp-net.translate.goog/?_x_tr_sl=en&_x_tr_tl=mt&_x_tr_hl=mt <span lang="mt">Malti</span>] | |||
| <i lang="mt">Malti</i> | |||
| Maltese | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code></code> | | <code></code> |
Revision as of 2023-09-11T21:41:57
Translations for Nicole Sharp's Website.
ISO 639-1 | ISO 639-3 | ISO 15924 | autonym | Romanization | Anglonym |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
af
|
afr
|
latn
|
Afrikaans | Afrikaans | Afrikaans |
am
|
amh
|
ethi
|
አማርኛ | ʾämarəñña | Amharic |
ar
|
ara
|
arab
|
عَرَبِيّ | ʿarabī | Arabic |
as
|
asm
|
beng
|
অসমীয়া | oxomia | Assamese |
ay
|
aym
|
latn
|
aymar aru | aymar aru | Aymara |
az
|
aze
|
latn
|
azərbaycanca | azərbaycanca | Azerbaijani |
ba
|
bak
|
cyrl
|
башҡортса | başqortsa | Bashkir |
be
|
bel
|
cyrl
|
белару́ская | bjelarúskaja | Belarusian |
bg
|
bul
|
cyrl
|
бъ́лгарски | bǎ́lgarski | Bulgarian |
|
bho
|
deva
|
भोजपुरी | bhojpurī | Bhojpuri |
bm
|
bam
|
latn
|
Bámánánkán | Bámánánkán | Bambara |
bn
|
ben
|
beng
|
বাংলা | baṅla | Bengali |
bs
|
bos
|
latn
|
bosanski | bosanski | Bosnian |
ca
|
cat
|
latn
|
català | català | Catalan |
|
ceb
|
latn
|
Sinugboanon | Sinugboanon | Cebuano |
|
chm
|
cyrl
|
марий | marij | Mari |
co
|
cos
|
latn
|
corsu | corsu | Corsican |
cs
|
ces
|
latn
|
čeština | čeština | Czech |
cv
|
chv
|
cyrl
|
чӑвашла | čăvašla | Chuvash |
da
|
dan
|
latn
|
dansk | dansk | Danish |
de
|
deu
|
latn
|
Deutsch | Deutsch | German |
|
doi
|
deva
|
डोगरी | ḍogrī | Dogri |
dv
|
div
|
thaa
|
ދިވެހި | divehi | Dhivehi |
ee
|
ewe
|
latn
|
Eʋe | Eʋe | Ewe |
el
|
ell
|
grek
|
ελληνικά | elliniká | Greek |
en
|
eng
|
latn
|
English | English | English |
eo
|
epo
|
latn
|
Esperanto | Esperanto | Esperanto |
et
|
est
|
latn
|
eesti | eesti | Estonian |
eu
|
eus
|
latn
|
euskara | euskara | Basque |
fi
|
fin
|
latn
|
suomi | suomi | Finnish |
fr
|
fra
|
latn
|
français | français | French |
fy
|
fry
|
latn
|
Frysk | Frysk | Frisian |
ga
|
gle
|
latn
|
Gaeilge | Gaeilge | Irish |
gl
|
glg
|
latn
|
galego | galego | Galician |
gn
|
gug
|
latn
|
avañe'ẽ | avañe'ẽ | Guarani |
gu
|
guj
|
gujr
|
ગુજરાતી | gujrātī | Gujarati |
ha
|
hau
|
latn
|
Hausa | Hausa | Hausa |
|
haw
|
latn
|
Hawaiʻi | Hawaiʻi | Hawaiian |
he
|
heb
|
hebr
|
עִבְרִית | ivrít | Hebrew |
hi
|
hin
|
deva
|
हिन्दी | hindī | Hindi |
|
hmn
|
latn
|
Hmoob | Hmoob | Hmong |
hr
|
hrv
|
latn
|
hrvatski | hrvatski | Croatian |
ht
|
hat
|
latn
|
ayisyen | ayisyen | Haitian |
hu
|
hun
|
latn
|
magyar | magyar | Hungarian |
hy
|
hye
|
armn
|
հայերեն | hayeren | Armenian |
id
|
ind
|
latn
|
Indonesia | Indonesia | Indonesian |
ig
|
ibo
|
latn
|
Ìgbò | Ìgbò | Igbo |
|
ilo
|
latn
|
Ilokano | Ilokano | Ilocano |
is
|
isl
|
latn
|
íslenska | íslenska | Icelandic |
it
|
ita
|
latn
|
italiano | italiano | Italian |
ja
|
jpn
|
jpan
|
日本語 | nihongo | Japanese |
jv
|
jav
|
latn
|
Jawa | Jawa | Javanese |
ka
|
kat
|
geor
|
ქართული | kartuli | Georgian |
kk
|
kaz
|
cyrl
|
қазақша | qazaqşa (kirillisa) | Kazakh (Cyrillic) |
kk
|
kaz
|
latn
|
qazaqşa | qazaqşa (rimdık) | Kazakh (Roman) |
km
|
khm
|
khmr
|
ខ្មែរ | khmae | Khmer |
kn
|
kan
|
knda
|
ಕನ್ನಡ | kannaḍa | Kannada |
ko
|
kor
|
kore
|
한국어 | han'gugeo | Korean |
|
kok
|
deva
|
कोंकणी | koṅkṇī | Konkani |
|
kri
|
latn
|
Siera Liɔn | Siera Liɔn | Sierra Leonean |
ku
|
kmr
|
latn
|
Kurmancî | Kurmancî | Kurmanji |
ky
|
kir
|
cyrl
|
кыргызча | kırgızça | Kyrgyz |
la
|
lat
|
latn
|
Latīnum | Latīnum | Latin |
lb
|
ltz
|
latn
|
Lëtzebuergesch | Lëtzebuergesch | Luxembourgish |
lg
|
lug
|
latn
|
Oluganda | Oluganda | Luganda |
ln
|
lin
|
latn
|
lingála | lingála | Lingala |
lo
|
lao
|
laoo
|
ລາວ | lāo | Lao |
lt
|
lit
|
latn
|
lietuvių | lietuvių | Lithuanian |
lv
|
lav
|
latn
|
latviešu | latviešu | Latvian |
|
mai
|
deva
|
मैथिली | maithilī | Maithili |
mg
|
mlg
|
latn
|
malagasy | malagasy | Malagasy |
mi
|
mri
|
latn
|
Māori | Māori | Maori |
|
|
|
Mizo | Mizo | |
mk
|
mkd
|
cyrl
|
маке́донски | makédonski | Macedonian |
ml
|
mal
|
mlym
|
മലയാളം | malayāḷaṁ | Malayalam |
|
|
|
Mongolian | Mongolian | |
mr
|
mar
|
deva
|
मराठी | marāṭhī | Marathi |
|
mrj
|
cyrl
|
мары йӹлмӹ | mary jÿlmÿ | Western Mari |
ms
|
msa
|
latn
|
Melayu | Melayu | Malay |
mt
|
mlt
|
latn
|
Malti | Malti | Maltese |
|
|
|
Myanmar | Myanmar | |
|
|
|
Nepali | Nepali | |
nl
|
nld
|
latn
|
Nederlands | Nederlands | Dutch |
|
|
|
Norwegian | Norwegian | |
ny
|
nya
|
latn
|
Chicheŵá | Chicheŵá | Chichewa |
|
|
|
Odia | Odia | |
|
|
|
Oromo | Oromo | |
|
|
|
Papiamento | Papiamento | |
|
|
|
Pashto | Pashto | |
|
|
|
Persian | Persian | |
|
|
|
Polish | Polish | |
|
|
|
Portuguese | Portuguese | |
|
|
|
Punjabi | Punjabi | |
|
|
|
Quechua | Quechua | |
|
|
|
Romanian | Romanian | |
|
|
|
Russian | Russian | |
rw
|
kin
|
latn
|
Ikinyarwanda | Ikinyarwanda | Kinyarwanda |
|
|
|
Samoan | Samoan | |
|
|
|
Sanskrit | Sanskrit | |
|
|
|
Scottish | Scottish | |
|
|
|
Sepedi | Sepedi | |
|
|
|
Serbian | Serbian | |
|
|
|
Sesotho | Sesotho | |
|
|
|
Shona | Shona | |
|
|
|
Sindhi | Sindhi | |
|
|
|
Sinhala | Sinhala | |
|
|
|
Slovak | Slovak | |
|
|
|
Slovenian | Slovenian | |
|
|
|
Somali | Somali | |
|
|
|
Sorani | Sorani | |
|
|
|
Spanish | Spanish | |
sq
|
sqi
|
latn
|
shqip | shqip | Albanian |
|
|
|
Sundanese | Sundanese | |
|
|
|
Swahili | Swahili | |
|
|
|
Swedish | Swedish | |
|
|
|
Tagalog | Tagalog | |
|
|
|
Tajik | Tajik | |
|
|
|
Tamil | Tamil | |
|
|
|
Tatar | Tatar | |
|
|
|
Telugu | Telugu | |
|
|
|
Thai | Thai | |
|
|
|
Tigrinya | Tigrinya | |
tl
|
fil
|
latn
|
Filipino | Filipino | Filipino |
|
|
|
Tsonga | Tsonga | |
|
|
|
Turkish | Turkish | |
|
|
|
Turkmen | Turkmen | |
|
|
|
Twi | Twi | |
|
|
|
Udmurt | Udmurt | |
|
|
|
Ukrainian | Ukrainian | |
|
|
|
Urdu | Urdu | |
|
|
|
Uyghur | Uyghur | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Cyrillic) | Uzbek (Cyrillic) | |
|
|
|
Uzbek (Roman) | Uzbek (Roman) | |
|
|
|
Vietnamese | Vietnamese | |
|
|
|
Welsh | Welsh | |
|
|
|
Xhosa | Xhosa | |
|
|
|
Yakut | Yakut | |
|
|
|
Yiddish | Yiddish | |
|
|
|
Yoruba | Yoruba | |
zh
|
zho
|
hans
|
简体中文 | jiǎntǐ zhōngwén | Simplified Chinese |
zh
|
zho
|
hant
|
繁體中文 | fántǐ zhōngwén | Traditional Chinese |
|
|
|
Zulu | Zulu |